Premier League predicted line-ups

ARSENAL

Predicted line-up: Leno; Chambers, Sokratis, David Luiz, Tierney; Guendouzi; Torreira, Willock; Ozil; Lacazette, Aubameyang

ASTON VILLA

Predicted line-up: Heaton; Guilbert, Engels, Mings, Targett; McGinn, Nakamba, Douglas Luiz; Trezeguet, Wesley, Grealish

BOURNEMOUTH

Predicted line-up: Ramsdale; Smith, S. Cook, Ake, Diego Rico; H. Wilson, L. Cook, Billing, Fraser; King, C. Wilson

BRIGHTON

Predicted line-up: Ryan; Montoya, Duffy, Dunk, Burn; Trossard, Stephens, Propper, Alzate; Connolly, Maupay

BURNLEY

Predicted line-up: Pope; Lowton, Tarkowski, Mee, Pieters; Hendrick, Cork, Westwood, McNeil; Rodriguez, Barnes

CHELSEA

Predicted line-up: Kepa; Azpilicueta, Zouma, Tomori, Emerson; Kovacic, Kante; Willian, Pulisic, Hudson-Odoi; Abraham

CRYSTAL PALACE

Predicted line-up: Guaita; Ward, Cahill, Tomkins, Van Aanholt; Townsend, McArthur, Milivojevic, Kouyate, Zaha; Ayew

EVERTON

Predicted line-up: Pickford; Sidibe, Mina, Holgate, Digne; Davies, Schneiderlin; Walcott, Iwobi, Richarlison; Tosun

LEICESTER

Predicted line-up: Schmeichel; Ricardo Pereira, Evans, Soyuncu, Chilwell; Ndidi; Ayoze Perez, Tielemans, Maddison, Barnes; Vardy

LIVERPOOL

Predicted line-up: Alisson; Alexander-Arnold, Lovren, Van Dijk, Robertson; Fabinho, Wijnaldum, Henderson; Salah, Firmino, Mane

MAN CITY

Predicted line-up: Bravo; Walker, Stones, Otamendi, Mendy; Gundogan, Fernandinho, De Bruyne; Bernardo Silva, Aguero, Sterling

MAN UTD

Predicted line-up: De Gea; Wan-Bissaka, Lindelof, Maguire, Williams; Fred, McTominay; James, Andreas Pereira, Rashford; Martial

NEWCASTLE

Predicted line-up: Dubravka; Yedlin, Clark, Lascelles, Fernandez, Willems; Almiron, Hayden, Shelvey, Saint-Maximin; Joelinton

NORWICH

Predicted line-up: Krul; Aarons, Godfrey, Amadou, Lewis; McLean, Tettey; Buendia, Stiepermann, Hernandez; Pukki

SHEFFIELD UTD

Predicted line-up: Henderson; Basham, Egan, O'Connell; Baldock, Lundstram, Norwood, Fleck, Stevens; McGoldrick, Mousset

SOUTHAMPTON

Predicted line-up: McCarthy; Valery, Bednarek, Stephens, Vestergaard, Hojbjerg; Ward-Prowse, Romeu, Armstrong; Redmond, Ings

SPURS

Predicted line-up: Gazzaniga; Aurier, Sanchez, Alderweireld, Davies; Winks, Sissoko; Eriksen, Alli, Son; Kane

WATFORD

Predicted line-up: Foster; Janmaat, Dawson, Cathcart, Kabasele, Masina; Doucoure, Chalobah, Pereyra; Deulofeu, Gray

WEST HAM

Predicted line-up: Roberto; Fredericks, Diop, Balbuena, Cresswell; Noble, Rice; Snodgrass, Lanzini, Felipe Anderson; Haller

WOLVES

Predicted line-up: Rui Patricio; Dendoncker, Coady, Saiss; Doherty, Joao Moutinho, Ruben Neves, Jonny Castro; Traore, Diogo Jota; Jimenez

TSZ Latest