PDC Home Tour: Players, Fixtures & Results

The PDC Home Tour has been made open to all of the PDC Tour Card holders and is streamed live directly from the homes of the players involved.

The opening phase of the tournament took place over 32 consecutive evenings starting at 19:30 on Friday April 17. Each evening, four players competed in a round-robin format with matches played over the best of nine legs with the group winner progressing through to the next phase of the competition.

The second phase - dubbed the play-offs - will see the 32 group winners separated into eight groups of four, with each match now a best-of-11 affair. The eight winners will then be separated into a further two groups of four. On this occasion, the top two in each group will advance to the final Championship Round, where the PDC Home Tour winner will be crowned.

Tournament Rules
* All matches are the best of nine legs.
* The player listed on the left of the fixture will throw first in odd-numbered legs.
* Two Points awarded for a win.
* Should players finish level on Points, the Leg Difference will be used to decide positions. Should Points and Leg Difference be equal between two players, then the winner of the game between the two players will determine who finishes higher. Should Points and Leg Difference be equal between three players, the Overall Average of each player (across the three games on the night) will be used to determine who finishes higher.

All PDC Home Tour action will be broadcast live on PDCTV for FREE to ALL registered PDCTV users, regardless of whether you have a paid or free membership.

Registered PDCTV members can watch for FREE through the PDCTV website and official PDC App.

The action will also be shown live through a series of bookmakers’ websites.

PDC HOME TOUR PLAYERS & FIXTURES

Group 1 – Friday April 17
Final standings
1. Jamie Lewis 4pts (+3)
2. Peter Wright 4pts (+1)
3. Peter Jacques 2pts (+1)
4. Niels Zonneveld 2pts (-5)

Results
(93.11) Peter Wright 5-4 Peter Jacques (88.60)
(95.09) Jamie Lewis 3-5 Niels Zonneveld (96.23)
(94.67) Peter Jacques 5-2 Niels Zonneveld (90.70)
(81.45) Peter Wright 1-5 Jamie Lewis (99.74)
(79.83) Jamie Lewis 5-4 Peter Jacques (84.48)
(78.14) Niels Zonneveld 1-5 Peter Wright (77.63)

Read our in-depth Group 1 preview from 3 Dart Analyst here

Group 2 – Saturday April 18
Final Standings
1. Luke Woodhouse 6pts (+11)
2. Gerwyn Price 4pts (+1)
3. Ted Evetts 2pts (-4)
4. Rowby-John Rodriguez 0pts (-8)

Results
(97.00) Gerwyn Price 5-2 Rowby-John Rodriguez (84.20)
(89.46) Luke Woodhouse 5-2 Ted Evetts (80.30)
(86.93) Rowby-John Rodriguez 3-5 Ted Evetts (82.58)
(95.05) Gerwyn Price 0-5 Luke Woodhouse (113.86) *Woodhouse 9-dart finish
(90.56) Luke Woodhouse 5-2 Rowby-John Rodriguez (89.60)
(92.24) Ted Evetts 2-5 Gerwyn Price (102.12)

Read our in-depth Group 2 preview from 3 Dart Analyst here

Group 3 – Sunday April 19
Final Standings
1. Dave Chisnall 6pts (+12)
2. Scott Waites 4pts (+5)
3. Jonathan Worsley 2pts (-7)
4. Jan Dekker 0pts (-10)

Results
(102.76) Dave Chisnall 5-2 Scott Waites (95.91)
(80.88) Jan Dekker 4-5 Jonathan Worsley (86.11)
(96.84) Scott Waites 5-1 Jonathan Worsley (83.56)
(98.88) Dave Chisnall 5-0 Jan Dekker (90.96)
(77.16) Jan Dekker 1-5 Scott Waites (87.06)
(74.25) Jonathan Worsley 1-5 Dave Chisnall (74.65)

Read our in-depth Group 3 preview from 3 Dart Analyst here

Group 4 – Monday April 20
Final Standings
1. Geert Nentjes 6pts (+5)
2. Ross Smith 2pts (0)
3. Mickey Mansell 2pts (-1)
4. Lisa Ashton 2pts (-4)

Results
(99.67) Ross Smith 5-1 Lisa Ashton (86.63)
(99.09) Mickey Mansell 4-5 Geert Nentjes (100.17)
(80.13) Lisa Ashton 3-5 Geert Nentjes (95.40)
(87.33) Ross Smith 3-5 Mickey Mansell (86.91)
(88.51) Mickey Mansell 3-5 Lisa Ashton (91.28)
(95.13) Geert Nentjes 5-3 Ross Smith (86.23)

Read our in-depth Group 4 preview from 3 Dart Analyst here

Group 5 – Tuesday April 21
Final Standings
1. Nick Kenny 6pts (+7)
2. Luke Humphries 4pts (+1)
3. Joe Murnan 2pts (-1)
4. Devon Petersen 0pts (-7)

Results
(92.66) Luke Humphries 3-5 Nick Kenny (90.82)
(75.00) Devon Petersen 1-5 Joe Murnan (82.39)
(81.62) Nick Kenny 5-2 Joe Murnan (76.62)
(86.38) Luke Humphries 5-4 Devon Petersen (84.78)
(80.28) Devon Petersen 3-5 Nick Kenny (81.76)
(87.74) Joe Murnan 3-5 Luke Humphries (90.60)

Read our in-depth Group 5 preview from 3 Dart Analyst here

Group 6 – Wednesday April 22
Final Standings
1. Ryan Searle 6pts (+9)
2. Andy Boulton 4pts (+4)
3. James Wade 2pts (-4)
4. Adrian Gray 0pts (-9)

Results
(93.94) James Wade 5-2 Adrian Gray (88.14)
(96.49) Ryan Searle 5-1 Andy Boulton (95.97)
(90.84) Adrian Gray 2-5 Andy Boulton (100.92)
(93.19) James Wade 3-5 Ryan Searle (100.64)
(103.26) Ryan Searle 5-2 Adrian Gray (89.68)
(88.41) Andy Boulton 5-0 James Wade (80.73)

Read our in-depth Group 6 preview from 3 Dart Analyst here

Group 7 – Thursday April 23
Final Standings
1. Jelle Klaasen 4pts (+4)
2. Ryan Meikle 4pts (+3)
3. Gabriel Clemens 2pts (-1)
4. Gavin Carlin 2pts (-6)

Results
(93.82) Gabriel Clemens 5-3 Ryan Meikle (90.07)
(85.05) Gavin Carlin 2-5 Jelle Klaasen (85.36)
(86.97) Ryan Meikle 5-1 Gavin Carlin (86.85)
(93.03) Jelle Klaasen 5-3 Gabriel Clemens (96.21)
(92.67) Jelle Klaasen 4-5 Ryan Meikle (94.57)
(87.39) Gabriel Clemens 4-5 Gavin Carlin (89.77)

Read our in-depth Group 7 preview from 3 Dart Analyst here

Group 8 – Friday April 24
Final Standings
1. Jonny Clayton 6pts (+8)
2. Adam Hunt 4pts (+3)
3. David Pallett 2pts (-2)
4. Richard North 0pts (-9)

Results
(95.97) Jonny Clayton 5-2 Adam Hunt (90.24)
(90.76) Richard North 2-5 David Pallett (94.29)
(85.38) Adam Hunt 5-3 David Pallett (81.00)
(90.52) Jonny Clayton 5-3 Richard North (87.64)
(82.80) Richard North 1-5 Adam Hunt (88.77)
(77.67) David Pallett 2-5 Jonny Clayton (92.81)

Read our in-depth Group 8 preview from 3 Dart Analyst here

Group 9 – Saturday April 25
Final Standings
1. Martijn Kleermaker 4pts (+3)
2. Michael Smith 4pts (+2)
3. Matt Clark 4pts (+2)
4. Harry Ward 0pts (-7)

Results
(98.38) Michael Smith 3-5 Martijn Kleermaker (97.71)
(84.93) Harry Ward 3-5 Matt Clark (83.29)
(81.13) Martijn Kleermaker 3-5 Matt Clark (83.65)
(98.03) Michael Smith 5-3 Harry Ward (82.94)
(87.45) Harry Ward 2-5 Martijn Kleermaker (95.11)
(87.66) Matt Clark 3-5 Michael Smith (96.15)

Read our in-depth Group 9 preview from 3 Dart Analyst here

Group 10 – Sunday April 26
Final Standings
1. Nathan Aspinall 6pts (+10)
2. Steve Brown 4pts (+3)
3. Ryan Joyce 2pts (-2)
4. Simon Stevenson 0pts (-11)

Results
(91.39) Nathan Aspinall 5-2 Steve Brown (85.78)
(86.56) Ryan Joyce 5-2 Simon Stevenson (81.88)
(89.58) Steve Brown 5-1 Simon Stevenson (73.14)
(98.45) Nathan Aspinall 5-2 Ryan Joyce (90.27)
(85.67) Ryan Joyce 3-5 Steve Brown (86.44)
(65.88) Simon Stevenson 1-5 Nathan Aspinall (85.56)

Read our in-depth Group 10 preview from 3 Dart Analyst here

Group 11 – Monday April 27
Final Standings
1. Alan Tabern 4pts (0)
2. Mike van Duivenbode 4pts (0)
3. Kirk Shepherd 2pts (+2)
4. Simon Whitlock 2pts (-2)

Results
(96.78) Simon Whitlock 3-5 Mike van Duivenbode (97.05)
(100.45) Kirk Shepherd 5-1 Alan Tabern (82.95)
(89.09) Mike van Duivenbode 2-5 Alan Tabern (97.60)
(89.89) Simon Whitlock 5-4 Kirk Shepherd (90.04)
(90.77) Kirk Shepherd 4-5 Mike van Duivenbode (94.79)
(87.17) Alan Tabern 5-4 Simon Whitlock (92.64)

Read our in-depth Group 11 preview from 3 Dart Analyst here

Group 12 – Tuesday April 28
Final Standings
1. Max Hopp 6pts (+5)
2. Mike De Decker 4pts (+1)
3. Conan Whitehead 2pts (-6)

Results
(89.80) Max Hopp 3-5 Mike De Decker (94.61)
Keegan Brown 3-5 Conan Whitehead *match voided
(87.53) Mike De Decker 2-5 Conan Whitehead (87.58)
(81.32) Conan Whitehead 3-5 Max Hopp (81.86)
(85.98) Mike De Decker 3-5 Max Hopp (90.35)
(81.95) Max Hopp 5-2 Conan Whitehead (83.63)
(77.60) Conan Whitehead 1-5 Mike De Decker (89.33)

*Keegan Brown's internet connection failed after his first match and the result was voided as a consequence. This left Max Hopp, Mike De Decker and Conan Whitehead playing in a revised format which was a three-player group where they faced each other twice.

Read our in-depth Group 12 preview from 3 Dart Analyst here

Group 13 – Wednesday April 29
Final Standings
1. Carl Wilkinson 6pts (+10)
2. Steve Beaton 2pts (-3)
3. Callan Rydz 2pts (-3)
4. Matthew Edgar 2pts (-4)

Results
(82.68) Steve Beaton 5-1 Callan Rydz (71.63)
(90.72) Matthew Edgar 0-5 Carl Wilkinson (101.55)
(88.32) Callan Rydz 3-5 Carl Wilkinson (96.12)
(88.13) Steve Beaton 1-5 Matthew Edgar (92.37)
(87.95) Matthew Edgar 2-5 Callan Rydz (94.71)
(88.37) Carl Wilkinson 5-2 Steve Beaton (87.88)

Read our in-depth Group 13 preview from 3 Dart Analyst here

Group 14 – Thursday April 30
Final Standings
1. Chris Dobey 4pts (+6)
2. Ron Meulenkamp 4pts (+1)
3. Ciaran Teehan 2pts (-3)
4. Kai Fan Leung 2pts (-4)

Results
(93.71) Chris Dobey 5-2 Ciaran Teehan (89.51)
(93.60) Ron Meulenkamp 5-4 Kai Fan Leung (91.23)
(91.41) Ciaran Teehan 5-1 Kai Fan Leung (85.04)
(97.09) Chris Dobey 5-1 Ron Meulenkamp (89.35)
(100.93) Ron Meulenkamp 5-1 Ciaran Teehan (88.07)
(96.97) Kai Fan Leung 5-4 Chris Dobey (101.65)

Read our in-depth Group 14 preview from 3 Dart Analyst here

Group 15 – Friday May 1
Final Standings
1. Darren Webster 6pts (+6)
2. Bradley Brooks 2pts (+1)
3. Andy Hamilton 2pts (-1)
4. Scott Baker 2pts (-6)

Results
(82.40) Darren Webster 5-4 Bradley Brooks (80.30)
(88.85) Scott Baker 5-4 Andy Hamilton (86.65)
(93.80) Bradley Brooks 3-5 Andy Hamilton (92.59)
(90.54) Darren Webster 5-2 Scott Baker (90.20)
(93.46) Scott Baker 1-5 Bradley Brooks (90.03)
(89.22) Andy Hamilton 3-5 Darren Webster (94.51)

Read our in-depth Group 15 preview from 3 Dart Analyst here

Group 16 – Saturday May 2
Final Standings
1. Jeff Smith 4pts (+4)
2. Martin Atkins 4pts (+1)
3. Ricky Evans 2pts (-2)
4. Christian Bunse 2pts (-3)

Results
(90.40) Ricky Evans 2-5 Martin Atkins (90.57)
(85.29) Christian Bunse 1-5 Jeff Smith (94.80)
(89.53) Martin Atkins 5-4 Jeff Smith (91.40)
(92.26) Ricky Evans 5-3 Christian Bunse (75.77)
(88.69) Christian Bunse 5-2 Martin Atkins (94.40)
(85.85) Jeff Smith 5-4 Ricky Evans (91.01)

Read our in-depth Group 16 preview from 3 Dart Analyst here

Group 17 – Sunday May 3
Final Standings
1. Damon Heta 4pts (+5)
2. John Henderson 4pts (+3)
3. Krzysztof Kciuk 4pts (+3)
4. Gary Blades 0pts (-11)

Results
(87.46) John Henderson 5-4 Krzysztof Kciuk (80.58)
(96.35) Damon Heta 5-0 Gary Blades (74.96)
(80.19) Krzysztof Kciuk 5-3 Gary Blades (79.54)
(88.05) John Henderson 3-5 Damon Heta (84.23)
(81.50) Damon Heta 3-5 Krzysztof Kciuk (89.32)
(77.61) Gary Blades 1-5 John Henderson (87.50)

Read our in-depth Group 17 preview from 3 Dart Analyst here

Group 18 – Monday May 4
Final Standings
1. Stephen Bunting 6pts (+9)
2. Kim Huybrechts 4pts (+3)
3. Harald Leitinger 2pts (0)
4. Nathan Derry 0pts (-12)

Fixtures
(100.72) Stephen Bunting 5-4 Harald Leitinger (91.14)
(87.84) Kim Huybrechts 5-2 Nathan Derry (79.04)
(91.65) Harald Leitinger 5-0 Nathan Derry (81.52)
(98.17) Stephen Bunting 5-1 Kim Huybrechts (89.34)
(101.79) Kim Huybrechts 5-1 Harald Leitinger (93.66)
(70.21) Nathan Derry 1-5 Stephen Bunting (91.36)

Read our in-depth Group 18 preview from 3 Dart Analyst here

Group 19 – Tuesday May 5
Final Standings
1. Glen Durrant 6pts (+8)
2. Justin Pipe 4pts (+5)
3. Maik Kuivenhoven 2pts (-2)
4. Vincent van der Meer 0pts (-11)

Results
(101.79) Glen Durrant 5-1 Vincent van der Meer (85.93)
(91.05) Justin Pipe 5-1 Maik Kuivenhoven (87.50)
(82.29) Vincent van der Meer 1-5 Maik Kuivenhoven (87.84)
(98.22) Glen Durrant 5-3 Justin Pipe (96.23)
(85.18) Justin Pipe 5-2 Vincent van der Meer (76.91)
(96.13) Maik Kuivenhoven 3-5 Glen Durrant (100.13)

Read our in-depth Group 19 preview from 3 Dart Analyst here

Group 20 – Wednesday May 6
Final Standings
1. Ryan Murray 4pts (+5)
2. Joe Cullen 4pts (+2)
3. John Michael 2pts (-1)
4. Jermaine Wattimena 2pts (-6)

Results
(89.98) Joe Cullen 5-4 Ryan Murray (86.37)
(91.97) Jermaine Wattimena 2-5 John Michael (95.18)
(88.59) Ryan Murray 5-3 John Michael (87.46)
(89.52) Joe Cullen 4-5 Jermaine Wattimena (86.61)
(86.63) Jermaine Wattimena 1-5 Ryan Murray (95.93)
(91.29) John Michael 3-5 Joe Cullen (96.88)

Read our in-depth Group 20 preview from 3 Dart Analyst here

Group 21 – Thursday May 7
Final Standings
1. Rob Cross 6pts (+5)
2. Dimitri Van den Bergh 2pts (+1)
3. Karel Sedlacek 2pts (0)
4. William Borland 2pts (-6)

Results
(79.29) Rob Cross 5-2 William Borland (77.41)
(97.70) Dimitri Van den Bergh 5-1 Karel Sedlacek (85.72)
(82.54) William Borland 0-5 Karel Sedlacek (93.94)
(81.42) Rob Cross 5-4 Dimitri Van den Bergh (91.17)
(98.86) Dimitri Van den Bergh 3-5 William Borland (103.80)
(85.00) Karel Sedlacek 4-5 Rob Cross (85.17)

Read our in-depth Group 21 preview from 3 Dart Analyst here

Group 22 – Friday May 8
Final Standings
1. Jesus Noguera 4pts (+2)
2. Danny Noppert 4pts (+1)
3. Ian White 2pts (0)
4. James Wilson 2pts (-3)

Results
(87.11) Ian White 3-5 Jesus Noguera (83.18)
(91.53) Danny Noppert 5-4 James Wilson (92.98)
(84.93) Jesus Noguera 5-2 James Wilson (79.87)
(81.21) Ian White 5-2 Danny Noppert (79.78)
(83.36) Danny Noppert 5-2 Jesus Noguera (78.25)
(84.99) James Wilson 5-4 Ian White (89.03)

Read our in-depth Group 22 preview from 3 Dart Analyst here

Group 23 – Saturday May 9
Players
1. Daniel Larsson 6pts (+11)
2. Dirk van Duijvenbode 2pts (-1)
3. Martin Schindler 2pts (-4)
4. Kyle Anderson 2pts (-6)

Fixtures
(80.23) Kyle Anderson 2-5 Daniel Larsson (83.04)
(80.90) Martin Schindler 1-5 Dirk van Duijvenbode (93.92)
(84.05) Daniel Larsson 5-2 Dirk van Duijvenbode (89.42)
(71.68) Kyle Anderson 0-5 Martin Schindler (89.46))
(87.08) Martin Schindler 0-5 Daniel Larsson (100.20)
(78.00) Dirk van Duijvenbode 3-5 Kyle Anderson (76.78)

Read our in-depth Group 23 preview from 3 Dart Analyst here

Group 24 – Sunday May 10
Final Standings
1. Jamie Hughes 6pts (+7)
2. Krzysztof Ratajski 4pts (+1)
3. Darius Labanauskas 2pts (0)
4. Toni Alcinas 0pts (-8)

Results
(91.75) Krzysztof Ratajski 5-3 Toni Alcinas (90.20)
(87.91) Jamie Hughes 5-2 Darius Labanauskas (81.87)
(91.16) Toni Alcinas 0-5 Darius Labanauskas (96.35)
(90.79) Krzysztof Ratajski 2-5 Jamie Hughes (96.58)
(91.17) Jamie Hughes 5-4 Toni Alcinas (87.81)
(85.40) Darius Labanauskas 3-5 Krzysztof Ratajski (85.82)

Read our in-depth Group 24 preview from 3 Dart Analyst here

Group 25 – Monday May 11
Final Standings
1. Jose de Sousa 6pts (+14)
2. Keegan Brown 4pts (-1)
3. Reece Robinson 2pts (-2)
4. Robert Thornton 0pts (-11)

Results
(89.10) Keegan Brown 5-4 Reece Robinson (92.44)
(110.51) Jose de Sousa 5-0 Robert Thornton (77.41)
(110.80) Reece Robinson 5-2 Robert Thornton (104.69)
(84.88) Keegan Brown 0-5 Jose de Sousa (97.60)
(106.79) Jose de Sousa 5-1 Reece Robinson (92.67)
(82.88) Robert Thornton 2-5 Keegan Brown (98.05)

Read our in-depth Group 25 preview from 3 Dart Analyst here

Group 26 – Tuesday May 12
Final Standings
1. Mike De Decker 4pts (+5)
2. Steve Brown 4pts (+5)
3. Martin Atkins 4pts (0)
4. Conan Whitehead 0pts (-10)

Results
(82.89) Conan Whitehead 0-5 Steve Brown (91.65)
(97.33) Mike De Decker 3-5 Martin Atkins (102.00)
(93.78) Steve Brown 5-2 Martin Atkins (94.60)
(77.00) Conan Whitehead 1-5 Mike De Decker (87.09)
(93.84) Mike De Decker 5-2 Steve Brown (84.42)
(90.79) Martin Atkins 5-4 Conan Whitehead (85.91)

Read our in-depth Group 26 preview from 3 Dart Analyst here

Group 27 – Wednesday May 13
Final Standings
1. Scott Waites 6pts (+10)
2. Ross Smith 4pts (+2)
3. Ron Meulenkamp 2pts (-8)
4. Steve Beaton 0pts (-4)

Results
(92.50) Steve Beaton 3-5 Scott Waites (97.41)
(99.71) Ross Smith 5-1 Ron Meulenkamp (89.23)
(90.54) Scott Waites 5-0 Ron Meulenkamp (93.28)
(86.67) Steve Beaton 4-5 Ross Smith (91.98)
(98.97) Ross Smith 2-5 Scott Waites (98.61)
(91.08) Ron Meulenkamp 5-4 Steve Beaton (92.18)

Read our in-depth Group 27 preview from 3 Dart Analyst here

Group 28 – Thursday May 14
Final Standings
1. Luke Humphries 6pts (+6)
2. Michael Smith 4pts (+5)
3. Andy Boulton 2pts (-3)
4. Mike van Duivenbode 0pts (-8)

Results
(97.60) Michael Smith 5-0 Mike van Duivenbode (93.44)
(100.88) Luke Humphries 5-4 Andy Boulton (98.02)
(97.14) Mike van Duivenbode 4-5 Andy Boulton (103.49)
(97.09) Michael Smith 2-5 Luke Humphries (108.55)
(97.85) Luke Humphries 5-3 Mike van Duivenbode (98.25)
(88.98) Andy Boulton 2-5 Michael Smith (88.46)

Read our in-depth Group 28 preview from 3 Dart Analyst here

Group 29 – Friday May 15
Final Standings
1. Cristo Reyes 6pts (+5)
2. John Henderson 4pts (+5)
3. Danny Noppert 2pts (-1)
4. Ryan Meikle 0pts (-9)

Results
(90.76) Danny Noppert 5-2 Ryan Meikle (85.08)
(93.95) John Henderson 4-5 Cristo Reyes (91.20)
(82.50) Ryan Meikle 4-5 Cristo Reyes (95.24)
(96.97) Danny Noppert 4-5 John Henderson (101.58)
(104.38) John Henderson 5-0 Ryan Meikle (99.86)
(99.41) Cristo Reyes 5-2 Danny Noppert (91.83)

Read our in-depth Group 29 preview from 3 Dart Analyst here

Group 30 – Saturday May 16
Final Standings
1. Gary Anderson 6pts (+11)
2. Kim Huybrechts 4pts (+2)
3. Dimitri Van den Bergh 2pts (-2)
4. Dirk van Duijvenbode 0pts (-11)

Results
(89.69) Gary Anderson 5-1 Dirk van Duijvenbode (91.03)
(88.16) Dimitri Van den Bergh 2-5 Kim Huybrechts (96.70)
(92.14) Dirk van Duijvenbode 3-5 Kim Huybrechts (90.10)
(92.66) Gary Anderson 5-1 Dimitri Van den Bergh (83.72)
(97.60) Dimitri Van den Bergh 5-0 Dirk van Duijvenbode (86.58)
(87.23) Kim Huybrechts 2-5 Gary Anderson (92.92)

Read our in-depth Group 30 preview from 3 Dart Analyst here

Group 31 – Sunday May 17
Final Standings
1. Joe Cullen 6pts (+10)
2. Keegan Brown 4pts (+2)
3. Gerwyn Price 2pts (-1)
4. Bradley Brooks 0pts (-11)

Results
(97.40) Gerwyn Price 5-3 Bradley Brooks (84.57)
(106.17) Joe Cullen 5-2 Keegan Brown (96.65)
(84.75) Bradley Brooks 1-5 Keegan Brown (101.31)
(103.28) Gerwyn Price 3-5 Joe Cullen (107.64)
(105.85) Joe Cullen 5-0 Bradley Brooks (81.09)
(92.91) Keegan Brown 5-4 Gerwyn Price (86.31)

Read our in-depth Group 31 preview from 3 Dart Analyst here

Group 32 – Monday May 18
Final Standings
1. Peter Wright 4pts (+3)
2. Adam Hunt 4pts (0)
3. Krzysztof Ratajski 2pts (+3)
4. Justin Pipe 2pts (-6)

Results
(101.27) Peter Wright 5-3 Adam Hunt (88.70)
(95.13) Krzysztof Ratajski 5-0 Justin Pipe (89.42)
(95.36) Adam Hunt 5-3 Justin Pipe (94.97)
(97.22) Peter Wright 5-4 Krzysztof Ratajski (98.98)
(97.19) Krzysztof Ratajski 4-5 Adam Hunt (95.04)
(91.09) Justin Pipe 5-4 Peter Wright (90.81)

Read our in-depth Group 32 preview from 3 Dart Analyst here

LAST 32 QUALIFIERS
Group 1 – Jamie Lewis (89.60)
Group 2 – Luke Woodhouse (95.44)
Group 3 – Dave Chisnall (90.87)
Group 4 – Geert Nentjes (96.92)
Group 5 – Nick Kenny (84.62)
Group 6 – Ryan Searle (100.23)
Group 7 – Jelle Klaasen (90.43)
Group 8 – Jonny Clayton (92.93)
Group 9 – Martijn Kleermaker (90.69)
Group 10 – Nathan Aspinall (91.79)
Group 11 – Alan Tabern (89.43)
Group 12 – Max Hopp (85.79)
Group 13 – Carl Wilkinson (94.61)
Group 14 – Chris Dobey (97.80)
Group 15 – Darren Webster (88.43)
Group 16 – Jeff Smith (90.11)
Group 17 – Damon Heta (85.95)
Group 18 – Stephen Bunting (97.06)
Group 19 – Glen Durrant (99.85)
Group 20 – Ryan Murray (89.61)
Group 21 – Rob Cross (82.08)
Group 22 – Jesus Noguera (82.16)
Group 23 – Daniel Larsson (87.58)
Group 24 – Jamie Hughes (91.65)
Group 25 – Jose de Sousa (104.80)
Group 26 – Mike De Decker (92.82)
Group 27 – Scott Waites (95.83)
Group 28 – Luke Humphries (101.83)
Group 29 – Cristo Reyes (94.96)
Group 30 – Gary Anderson (91.81)
Group 31 – Joe Cullen (106.65)
Group 32 – Peter Wright (96.07)

PDC Home Tour Play-Offs Format

* The Last 32 onwards will be played over the best of 11 legs in a round-robin four-player group format.
* The Last 32 will feature eight groups from May 26-June 2, with each group winner moving into the last eight. Group winners will be allocated to one of eight groups in ranking order (one player from each pool of 1-8, 9-16, 17-24, 25-32).
* The last eight will feature two groups on June 3-4, with the top two players in each group moving into the Championship Group on Friday June 5.
* If a player is unable to complete their group matches on the night from the Last 32 onwards, they are eliminated from the tournament.

PDC HOME TOUR PLAY-OFFS PLAYERS & FIXTURES

Group 1 – Tuesday May 26
Final Standings
1. Jelle Klaasen 4pts (+6)
2. Cristo Reyes 4pts (+3)
3. Peter Wright 4pts (0)
4. Ryan Murray 0pts (-9)

Results
(88.21) Peter Wright 6-2 Ryan Murray (87.72)
(92.96) Cristo Reyes 6-5 Jelle Klaasen (91.28)
(76.34) Ryan Murray 4-6 Jelle Klaasen (81.99)
(83.06) Peter Wright 6-5 Cristo Reyes (89.35)
(92.18) Cristo Reyes 6-3 Ryan Murray (81.90)
(90.39) Jelle Klaasen 6-1 Peter Wright (80.71)

Read our in-depth Play-offs Group 1 preview from 3 Dart Analyst here

Group 2 – Wednesday May 27
Final Standings
1. Mike De Decker 4pts (+2)
2. Stephen Bunting 4pts (0)
3. Alan Tabern 2pts (0)
4. Glen Durrant 2pts (-2)

Results
(101.28) Stephen Bunting 6-5 Mike De Decker (90.48)
(104.20) Glen Durrant 6-3 Alan Tabern (97.88)
(98.48) Mike De Decker 6-5 Alan Tabern (95.80)
(101.05) Stephen Bunting 6-3 Glen Durrant (98.46)
(93.38) Glen Durrant 4-6 Mike De Decker (92.90)
(94.30) Alan Tabern 6-2 Stephen Bunting (89.00)

Read our in-depth Play-offs Group 2 preview from 3 Dart Analyst here

Group 3 – Thursday May 28
Final Standings
1. Gary Anderson 6pts (+12)
2. Luke Humphries 4pts (+4)
3. Jamie Lewis 2pts (-5)
4. Nick Kenny 0pts (-11)

Results
(87.26) Gary Anderson 6-2 Nick Kenny (83.34)
(100.73) Luke Humphries 6-2 Jamie Lewis (93.13)
(87.32) Nick Kenny 4-6 Jamie Lewis (91.41)
(110.12) Gary Anderson 6-1 Luke Humphries (101.97)
(94.60) Luke Humphries 6-1 Nick Kenny (91.84)
(86.16) Jamie Lewis 3-6 Gary Anderson (98.65)

Read our in-depth Play-offs Group 3 preview from 3 Dart Analyst here

Group 4 – Friday May 29
Final Standings
1. Dave Chisnall 4pts (+6)
2. Geert Nentjes 4pts (-1)
3. Darren Webster 2pts (-1)
4. Damon Heta 2pts (-4)

Results
(94.76) Dave Chisnall 5-6 Damon Heta (94.52)
(93.38) Darren Webster 5-6 Geert Nentjes (89.77)
(94.53) Damon Heta 5-6 Geert Nentjes (85.34)
(94.99) Dave Chisnall 6-2 Darren Webster (94.99)
(90.41) Darren Webster 6-2 Damon Heta (79.79)
(88.75) Geert Nentjes 3-6 Dave Chisnall (92.64)

Read our in-depth Play-offs Group 4 preview from 3 Dart Analyst here

Group 5 – Saturday May 30
Final Standings
1. Rob Cross 4pts (+4)
2. Ryan Searle 4pts (+2)
3. Luke Woodhouse 2pts (-2)
4. Daniel Larsson 2pts (-4)

Results
(91.49) Rob Cross 6-3 Daniel Larsson (92.26)
(98.79) Ryan Searle 6-4 Luke Woodhouse (88.93)
(85.18) Daniel Larsson 6-5 Luke Woodhouse (84.73)
(93.84) Rob Cross 6-4 Ryan Searle (88.79)
(88.86) Ryan Searle 6-4 Daniel Larsson (86.30)
(81.30) Luke Woodhouse 6-5 Rob Cross (70.26)

Read our in-depth Play-offs Group 5 preview from 3 Dart Analyst here

Group 6 – Sunday May 31
Players
Joe Cullen (16) – England
Chris Dobey (20) – England
Jeff Smith (92) – Canada
Martijn Kleermaker (99) – Netherlands

Fixtures
Joe Cullen v Martijn Kleermaker
Chris Dobey v Jeff Smith
Martijn Kleermaker v Jeff Smith
Joe Cullen v Chris Dobey
Chris Dobey v Martijn Kleermaker
Jeff Smith v Joe Cullen

Read our in-depth Play-offs Group 6 preview from 3 Dart Analyst here

Group 7 – Monday June 1
Players
Nathan Aspinall (7) – England
Jamie Hughes (41) – England
Jose de Sousa (59) – Portugal
Jesús Noguera (120) – Spain

Fixtures
Nathan Aspinall v Jesús Noguera
Jamie Hughes v Jose de Sousa
Jesús Noguera v Jose de Sousa
Nathan Aspinall v Jamie Hughes
Jamie Hughes v Jesús Noguera
Jose de Sousa v Nathan Aspinall

Read our in-depth Play-offs Group 7 preview from 3 Dart Analyst here

Group 8 – Tuesday June 2
Players
Jonny Clayton (15) – Wales
Max Hopp (23) – Germany
Carl Wilkinson (89) – England
Scott Waites (99) – England

Fixtures
Jonny Clayton v Scott Waites
Max Hopp v Carl Wilkinson
Scott Waites v Carl Wilkinson
Jonny Clayton v Max Hopp
Max Hopp v Scott Waites
Carl Wilkinson v Jonny Clayton

Read our in-depth Play-offs Group 8 preview from 3 Dart Analyst here

LAST EIGHT

Group 1 – Wednesday June 3
Players
Jelle Klaasen (48) – Netherlands
Mike De Decker (99) – Belgium
Gary Anderson (9) – Scotland
Dave Chisnall (11) – England

Group 2 – Thursday June 4
Players
Rob Cross (4) – England
TBC (Group 6 winner)
TBC (Group 7 winner)
TBC (Group 8 winner)

CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP – Friday June 5
Players
TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC

TSZ Latest